ALBO D'ORO SQUADRE del meeting "Cittą di Majano"
EDIZIONE

PRIMA CLASSIFICATA

CLASSIFICA COMPLETA

RISULTATI
2017 MARCHE 1) Marche - 2) Padova - 3) Belgrado (SRB) - 4) Treviso - 5) Brescia - 6) Verona - 7) Venezia - 8) Belluno - 9) Pordenone - 10) Udine A - 11) Budapest (H) - 12) Trieste A - 13) Udine B - 14) Brno (CZ) - 15) Gorizia - 16) Trieste B - 17) Sabac (SRB) - 18) Oradea (ROM) - 19) Bielsko Biala (PL) - 20) Karnten(A)

individuali

squadre

2016 MARCHE 1) Marche - 2) Budapest (H) - 3) Belgrado (SRB) - 4) Venezia - 5) Treviso - 6) Brescia - 7) Padova - 8) Pordenone - 9) Udine A - 10) Trieste A - 11) Belluno - 12) Verona - - 13) Trento - 14) Udine B - 15) Trieste B - 16) Zagabria (HR) - 17) Gorizia - 18) Brno (CZ) - - 19) Oradea (ROM) - 20) Kirkless(GBR) - 21)Sabac (SRB) - 22) Bielsko Biala (PL) - 23) Bovec (SL) - - 24) Klagenfurt (A)

individuali

squadre

2015 MARCHE 1) Marche - 2) Venezia - 3) Trento - 4) Padova - 5) Brescia - 6) Treviso - 7) Pordenone - 8) Belgrado (SRB) - 9) Udine A - 10) Trieste A - 11) Belluno - 12) Verona - 13) Budapest (H) - 14) Udine B - 15) Zagabria (HR) - 16) Kirkless(GBR) - 17) Bielsko Biala (PL) - 18) Brno (CZ) - 19) Trieste B - 20) Gorizia - 21) Oradea (ROM) - 22)Sabac (SRB) - 23) Bovec (SL)

individuali

squadre

2014 BUDAPEST (H) 1) Budapest (H) - 2) Padova - 3) Treviso - 4) Venezia - 5) Marche - 6) Brescia - 7) Udine A - 8) Pordenone - 9) Verona - 10) Trieste A - 11) Belgrado (SRB) - 12) Belluno - 13) Trento - 14) Brno (CZ) - 15) Bielsko Biala (PL) - 16) Trieste B - 17) Gorizia - 18) Udine B - 19) Kirklees Country (GBR) - 20) Sabac (SRB) - 21) Bovec (SLO)

individuali

squadre

2013 BRESCIA 1) Brescia - 2) Treviso - 3) Verona - 4) Marche - 5) Padova - 6) Pordenone - 7) Budapest (H) - 8) Belgrado (SRB) - 9) Venezia - 10) Udine A - 11) Belluno - 12) Trieste A - 13) Brno (CZ) - 14) Udine B - 15) Sabac (SRB) - 16) Zagabria (HR) - 17) Gorizia - 18) Bielsko Biala (PL) - 19) Trieste B - 20) Kirklees Country (GBR) - 21) Oradea (ROM) - 22) Bovec (SLO) - 23) Klagenfurt (A)

individuali

squadre

2012 EMILIA ROMAGNA 1) Emilia Romagna - 2) Verona - 3) Padova - 4) Brescia - 5)Belgrado (SRB) - 6) Treviso - 7) Brno (CZ) - 8) Belluno - 9) Marche - 10) Venezia - 11) Trieste A - 12) Udine A - 13) Pordenone - 14) Budapest (H) - 15) Udine B - 16) Bielsko Biala (PL) - 17) Trieste B - 18) Oradea (ROM) - 19) Gorizia - 20) Zagabria (HR) - 21) Kirklees Country (GBR) - 22) Sabac (SRB) - 23) San Marino

individuali

squadre

2011 BUDAPEST (H) 1) Budapest (H) - 2) Treviso - 3) Padova - 4) Belgrado (SRB) - 5) Pordenone - 6) Udine - 7) Marche - 8) Trieste A - 9) Belluno - 10) Brno (CZ) - 11) Verona - 12) Brescia - 13) Venezia - 14) Umbria - 15) Lag Mittlere Isar (D) - 16) Trieste B - 17) Oradea (ROM) - 18) Timisoara (ROM) - 19) Kirclees Country (GBR) - 20) Bielsko Biala (POL) - 21) Aix En Provance (F) - 22) Gorizia

individuali

squadre

2010 BUDAPEST (H) 1) Budapest (H) - 2) Marche - 3) Treviso A - 4) Padova - 5)Brescia - 6) Brno (CZ) - 7) Pordenone - 8) Belgrado (SRB) - 9) Belluno - 10) Udine A - 11) Trieste - 12) Venezia - 13) Treviso B - 14) Umbria - 15) Udine B - 16) Oradea (RO) - 17) Biesko Biala (PL) - 18) Gorizia - 19)Bratislava (SK) - 20) Timisoara (RO)

individuali

2009 MARCHE 1) Marche - 2) Budapest (H) - 3) Udine A - 4) Padova - 5)Treviso - 6) Brescia - 7) Trieste - 8) Belgrado (SRB) - 9) Abruzzo - 10) Pordenone - 11) Belluno - 12) Venezia - 13) Umbria - 14) Udine B - 15) Ismaning (D) - 16) Gorizia - 17) Brno (CZ) - 18) Kirkless (GBR) - 19) Biesko Biala (PL) - 20) Oradea (RO) - 21 Maribor (SLO) - 22) Bratislava (SK)

individuali

squadre

2008 BUDAPEST (H) 1) Budapest (H) - 2) Marche - 3) Udine A - 4) Padova A - 5) Pordenone - 6) Treviso A - 7) Belgrado (SRB) - 8) Belluno - 9) Umbria - 10) Trieste - 11) Venezia - 12) Treviso B - 13) Gorizia - 14) Udine B - 15) Padova B - 16) Bielsko Biaqla (PL) - 17) Ismaning (D) - 18) Brno (CZ) - 19) Huddersfield (GBR) - 20) Oradea (ROM) - 21) Marivor (SLO) - 22 Bratislava (SK)

individuali

2007 BUDAPEST (H) 1) Budapest (H) - 2) Treviso - 3) Belgrado ( SRB) - 4) Pordenone - 5) Udine A - 6) Padova - 7) Venezia - 8) Trieste - 9) Belluno - 10) Zagabria (HR) - 11) Umbria - 12) Udine B - 13) Brno (CZ) - 14) Ismaning (D) - 15) Gorizia - 16) Bielsko Biala (PL) - 17) Oradea (RO) - 18) Bratislava (SK) -
2006 BUDAPEST (H) 1) Budapest (H) - 2) Treviso A - 3) Pordenone - 4) Padova - 5) Udine A - 6) Trieste - 7) Belluno - 8) Treviso B - 9) Zagabria (HR) - 10) Venezia - 11) Udine B - 12) Gorizia - 13) Brno (CZ) - 14) Bielsko Biala (PL) - 15) Oradea (RO) - 16) Guinea Equatoriale - 17) Bratislava (SK) -
2005 Udine A 1) Udine A - 2) Treviso - 3) Padova - 4) Budapest (H) - 5) Brno (CZ) - 6) Trieste - 7) Belluno - 8) Zagabria (HR) - 9) Pordenone - 10) Udine B - 11) Venezia - 12) Gorizia - 13) Bratislava (SK) - 4) Ismaning (D) - 15) Oradea (RO) - 16) Beslan (RUS) -
2004 Treviso A 1) Treviso A - 2) Padova - 3) Udine A - 4) Verona - 5) Belluno - 6) Gorizia - 7) Pordenone - 8) Udine B - 9) Venezia - 10) Trieste - 11) Treviso B - 12) Brno (CZ) - 13) Budapest (H) - 14) Oradea (RO) - 15) Bratislava (SK) -
2003 Treviso A 1) Treviso A - 2) Udine - 3) Venezia - 4) Padova - 5) Trieste - 6) Pordenone - 7) Zagabria (HR) - 8) Verona - 9) Belluno ) 10) Gorizia - 11) Treviso B - 12) Feldkirchen (A) - 13) Nova Gorica (SLO) -
2002 Treviso A 1) Treviso A - 2) Padova - 3) Udine - 4) Venezia - 5) Trieste - 6) Brescia - 7) Belluno -  8) Pordenone - 9) Treviso B - 10) Verona - 11) Gorizia - 12) Nova Gorica (SLO) - 13) Zagabria (HR) - 14) Feldkirchen (A) -
2001 Padova 1) Padova - 2) Treviso A - 3) Udine - 4) Brescia - 5) Venezia - 6) Pordenone - 7) Belluno - 8) Trieste - 9) Verona - 10) Gorizia - 11) Treviso B - 12) Nova Gorica (SLO) -
2000 Padova 1) Padova - 2) Udine - 3) Treviso - 4) Belluno - 5) Trieste - 6) Venezia - 7) Verona - 8) Pordenone - 9) Gorizia - 10) Capodistria (SLO) - 11) Nova Gorica (SLO) -
1999 Udine 1) Udine - 2) Treviso - 3) Padova - 4) Belluno - 5) Venezia - 6) Gorizia - 7) Trieste - 8) Verona - 9) Capodistria (SLO) - 10) Pordenone - 11) Nova Gorica (SLO) - 12) Villach (A) -
1998 Padova 1) Padova - 2) Belluno - 3) Udine A - 4) Venezia - 5) Treviso - 6) Trieste - 7) Gorizia -  8) Pordenone - 9) Nova Gorica (SLO) - 10) Udine B - 11) Verona - 12) Capodistria (SLO) -
1997 Udine A 1) Udine A - 2) Padova - 3) Treviso - 4) Belluno - 5) Slovenia - 6) Trieste - 7) Pordenone - 8) Udine B - 9) Verona - 10) Gorizia - 11) Venezia -
1996 Udine 1) Udine - 2) FIDAL FVG - 3) Padova - 4) Pordenone - 5) Treviso -
1995 Udine 1) Udine - 2) Pordenone - 3) Padova - 4) Treviso -
1994 Udine 1) Udine - 2) Pordenone - 3) Padova - 4) Verona - 5) Treviso - 6) Venezia -
1993 Udine 1) Udine - 2) Pordenone - 3) Padova - 4) Venezia - 5) Treviso -
1992 Pordenone 1) Pordenone - 2) Udine - 3) Venezia -